Katlyn Douglas Real Estate
  • Home
  • About
    1. About Katlyn
    2. Contact
    3. Reviews
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
  • Market Snapshot
  • Partners
    1. Title & Escrow
    2. Lenders
    3. Real Estate Photography
    4. Insurance
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4492 Jackie DR NE, Moses Lake, WA 98837

$279,000

$275,000

1.5%
2 Beds1.75 Baths1,344 SqFt

4492 Jackie DR NE, Moses Lake, WA 98837

Coldwell Banker Tomlinson R&H • Kelly Hirz

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
5012 S Prospect ST, Tacoma, WA 98409

$254,500

$254,100

0.2%
2 Beds1 Bath1,142 SqFt

5012 S Prospect ST, Tacoma, WA 98409

John L. Scott Federal Way • Cari L Franklin

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
5871 Prairie Ridge CIR, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
1/31

$376,000

$369,990

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,172 SqFt

5871 Prairie Ridge CIR, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

Listed by Anthony Vane of BHHS Nevada Properties

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1067 SW 97th ST, Seattle, WA 98106

$796,000

$796,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,420 SqFt

1067 SW 97th ST, Seattle, WA 98106

RE/MAX Northwest • Marie-Noelle Metseye Longmene

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1067 SW 97th ST, Seattle, WA 98106

$796,000

$796,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,420 SqFt

1067 SW 97th ST, Seattle, WA 98106

RE/MAX Northwest • Marie-Noelle Metseye Longmene

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
229 Whale Tale TRL, Friday Harbor, WA 98250

$2,225,000

$2,225,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,206 SqFt

229 Whale Tale TRL, Friday Harbor, WA 98250

Coldwell Banker San Juan Is. • Chuck Payne

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
9730 46th AVE NE, Seattle, WA 98115

$865,000

$865,000

3 Beds1.5 Baths1,030 SqFt

9730 46th AVE NE, Seattle, WA 98115

Keller Williams North Seattle • Dina Mathews

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
7010 Wedgewood WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89147
1/15

$349,000

$349,999

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

7010 Wedgewood WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89147

Listed by Jordan N. Nguyen of Trade Wind Investments

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
131 Wind Drift PL, Las Vegas, NV 89124

$65,000

$69,500

6.5%
0.5 Acres

131 Wind Drift PL, Las Vegas, NV 89124

Listed by Britney E. Gaitan of Keller Williams VIP

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1411 Maiden LN, Wenatchee, WA 98801

$460,000

$439,900

4.6%
3 Beds1 Bath2,520 SqFt

1411 Maiden LN, Wenatchee, WA 98801

Kenady Group, LLC • Melissa Kenady

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
11725 Meridian AVE N #4, Seattle, WA 98133

$723,000

$749,900

3.6%
4 Beds1.75 Baths1,289 SqFt

11725 Meridian AVE N #4, Seattle, WA 98133

Windermere Real Estate Central • Gina Madeya

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
11725 Meridian AVE N #4, Seattle, WA 98133

$723,000

$749,900

3.6%
4 Beds1.75 Baths1,289 SqFt

11725 Meridian AVE N #4, Seattle, WA 98133

Windermere Real Estate Central • Gina Madeya

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
3831 58th AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98116

$2,600,000

$2,749,000

5.4%
3 Beds2.75 Baths2,960 SqFt

3831 58th AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98116

COMPASS • Brian Hopper

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1754 NE Mesford Rd #84, Poulsbo, WA 98370

$175,000

$175,000

2 Beds1.75 Baths1,188 SqFt

1754 NE Mesford Rd #84, Poulsbo, WA 98370

Windermere RE West Sound Inc. • Audrey Newell

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
257 N Edith ST, Buckley, WA 98321

$455,000

$455,000

2 Beds1 Bath972 SqFt

257 N Edith ST, Buckley, WA 98321

Renaissance Real Estate LLC • Delinda Jokela

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
6003 98th ST E, Puyallup, WA 98373

$900,000

$925,000

2.7%
3 Beds2.5 Baths3,192 SqFt

6003 98th ST E, Puyallup, WA 98373

Engel & Volkers Chambers Bay • Kara Elizabeth Jess

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2712 Victor ST, Bellingham, WA 98225

$765,000

$765,000

3 Beds2.25 Baths1,660 SqFt

2712 Victor ST, Bellingham, WA 98225

Windermere RE Whatcom, Inc. • Lynda L. Hinton

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
7508 47th AVE NE #9, Marysville, WA 98270

$86,500

$99,950

13.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,432 SqFt

7508 47th AVE NE #9, Marysville, WA 98270

Hallmark Homes NW, LLC • Kiley M Cole

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
8324 W Charleston BLVD #1055, Las Vegas, NV 89117
1/47

$220,000

$225,000

2.2%
1 Bed1 Bath862 SqFt

8324 W Charleston BLVD #1055, Las Vegas, NV 89117

Listed by Judy Nasta of Love Las Vegas Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5406 Balustrade BLVD SE, Lacey, WA 98513

$520,000

$515,000

1.0%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,886 SqFt

5406 Balustrade BLVD SE, Lacey, WA 98513

eXp Realty • Jantzee Ellis

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
10434 NE 17th ST, Bellevue, WA 98004

$2,175,000

$1,999,900

8.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,190 SqFt

10434 NE 17th ST, Bellevue, WA 98004

Coldwell Banker Bain • Betina Finley

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
7508 30th AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98126

$765,000

$725,000

5.5%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,490 SqFt

7508 30th AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98126

eXp Realty • Aaron Patrick Wilder

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
3825 201st CT SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

$2,400,000

$2,248,000

6.8%
5 Beds3.25 Baths3,490 SqFt

3825 201st CT SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

COMPASS • Roy Towse

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
36 Rooster Flats, Oroville, WA 98844

$140,000

$145,000

3.4%
5.9 Acres

36 Rooster Flats, Oroville, WA 98844

Real Broker LLC • Lynsey B Cantlon

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Katlyn Douglas Real Estate
Katlyn Douglas
+1(702) 530-4032
katydouglas.social@gmail.com
1400 112th Ave. SE Suite 100 Bellevue, WA 98004

Get My App

    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sell
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Partners
      1. Title & Escrow
      2. Lenders
      3. Real Estate Photography
      4. Insurance
    • About
      1. About Katlyn
      2. Contact
      3. Reviews
      Rent
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Katlyn Douglas Real Estate
Katlyn Douglas
+1(702) 530-4032
katydouglas.social@gmail.com